Windows.Net windows.net

Accesscontrol.Windows.Net

accesscontrol.windows.net receives about 298,000 unique visitors and 485,740 (1.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,200.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,048,298.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank accesscontrol.windows.net is ranked number 1,628 in the world and 0.0596% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - accesscontrol.windows.net

Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with windows.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is accesscontrol.windows.net?

298K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
298,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,940,000
Pages per Visit:
1.63
Daily Pageviews:
485,740
Alexa Rank:
1,628 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0596%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.8%26.0%1415
Mexico 19.8%17.6%132
India 6.3%5.4%1891
Indonesia 3.5%2.9%681
United Kingdom 3.4%5.5%1401
China 2.7%2.0%6688
Spain 2.5%1.7%1705
Japan 2.0%3.6%4487
Brazil 2.0%1.9%2300
Australia 1.9%1.6%1220
Venezuela 1.7%1.7%486
France 1.7%1.4%3233
Germany 1.6%1.6%3982
Canada 1.4%1.1%2516
Italy 1.3%1.0%3160
Turkey 1.2%2.5%1408
Poland 1.2%0.9%2228
Angola 1.2%1.0%1083
South Africa 0.8%0.8%1407
Iran 0.8%0.6%4249
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%2367
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%10029
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%1975
Egypt 0.7%0.5%2015
Nigeria 0.7%0.8%1287
Ireland 0.6%1.6%663
Belgium 0.6%0.4%1819
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.7%1962
Sudan 0.6%0.5%735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
core.windows.net
64.42%72.81%1.88
accesscontrol.windows.net
28.65%22.53%1.30
login.windows.net
6.58%4.03%1.0
servicebus.windows.net
0.21%0.27%2.2
kusto.windows.net
0.10%0.24%4.3
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush accesscontrol.windows.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  accesscontrol.windows.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is accesscontrol.windows.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much accesscontrol.windows.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,200.30
Monthly Revenue:
$66,009.00
Yearly Revenue:
$803,109.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 126,292$1,448.57
United Kingdom 26,716$166.44
Mexico 85,490$82.93
Australia 7,772$58.52
Japan 17,487$55.96
India 26,230$41.97
Ireland 7,772$38.55
Germany 7,772$37.54
Canada 5,343$37.46
France 6,800$31.96
China 9,715$30.02
Indonesia 14,086$17.33
South Africa 3,886$17.14
Italy 4,857$16.95
Brazil 9,229$16.34
Turkey 12,144$13.24
Angola 4,857$12.97
Netherlands 2,429$12.36
Nigeria 3,886$10.18
Belgium 1,943$9.58
Spain 8,258$9.17
Poland 4,372$7.91
Saudi Arabia 3,400$6.87
Russian Federation 2,914$5.92
Venezuela 8,258$5.53
Iran 2,914$3.38
Pakistan 2,429$2.57
Egypt 2,429$1.97
Sudan 2,429$1.00

How much money do accesscontrol.windows.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$389.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11,681.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$142,118.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
69,616
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,088,488
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
25,409,934
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 22,733$260.74
United Kingdom 4,275$26.63
Ireland 3,031$15.03
India 7,344$11.75
Australia 1,554$11.70
Germany 2,254$10.89
Indonesia 8,170$10.05
Canada 1,336$9.36
Mexico 7,694$7.46
China 1,263$3.90
France 748$3.52
Italy 826$2.88
Poland 1,443$2.61
Netherlands 413$2.10
Spain 1,569$1.74
Japan 525$1.68
Saudi Arabia 714$1.44
Belgium 233$1.15
Brazil 554$0.98
Turkey 850$0.93
Pakistan 777$0.82
Iran 466$0.54
Russian Federation 175$0.35
South Africa 78$0.34
Angola 97$0.26
Nigeria 78$0.20
Venezuela 248$0.17
Egypt 121$0.10
Sudan 49$0.02

How much is accesscontrol.windows.net worth?

Website Value:
$1,048,298.92

Where is accesscontrol.windows.net hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does accesscontrol.windows.net load?

Average Load Time:
(588 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

accesscontrol.windows.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

accesscontrol.windows.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname prd1.azuredns-cloud.net
Rname msnhst.microsoft.com.accesscontrol.windows.net
Serial Number 2022880265
Refresh 900
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS prd2.azuredns-cloud.net 937
NS prd4.azuredns-cloud.net 937
NS prd3.azuredns-cloud.net 937
NS prd1.azuredns-cloud.net 937

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with windows.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

kazved.ru
2 secs
12news.uz
3 secs
merchstyle.ru
4 secs
saiany.inovaco.ru
5 secs
kray-rodnoy.ru
8 secs
timiryazevskiy.mos.ru
10 secs
communa.ru
10 secs
sarinform.ru
15 secs
gazeta-venev.ru
19 secs
nekosugardaddy.tumblr.com
20 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
accesscontrol.windows.net widget